Blue League

BLUE LEAGUE – Tuesday 8PM-10PM: Jan 16/Jan 30/Feb 20/Mar 6/Mar 20/Apr 3

Please click here for the league poster!

CONGRATULATIONS TO TEAM DUNN WHO HAVE WON THE BLUE LEAGUE AND ADVANCE TO FINALS NIGHT ON APRIL 24TH.

SKIP VICE SECOND LEAD POINTS ENDS SHOTS
Barker Sugden Holley Price 6 13 31
Brown Pinnell Ostermeyer Millar 8 20 30
Dunn Braden Havercroft Gasson 8 16 32
Farnell Jahodova Boyd N. Fenton 6 20 31
F. Fenton M. Robinson Craft Nelson 2 14 22
Rees Lea White Amos 0 16 22

JAN 16th

SHEET A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 F
REES
0 1 2 0 0 0 1 1 5
BROWN
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 7
SHEET B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 F
FENTON
0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 4
FARNELL
1 1 1 0 1 0 3 0 7
SHEET C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 F
DUNN
1 1 0 0 5 1 0 0 8
BARKER
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1

Back To Top

JAN 30th

SHEET A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 F
REES
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
FARNELL
3 3 2 0 0 1 1 0 10
SHEET B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 F
BROWN
0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 6
BARKER
0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 4
SHEET C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 F
FENTON
2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
DUNN
0 0 0 1 3 2 0 0 6

Back To Top

FEB 20th

SHEET A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 F
BROWN
0 5 0 1 2 1 0 0 9
DUNN
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
SHEET B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 F
BARKER
3 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 9
FARNELL
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 3
SHEET C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 F
REES
2 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 5
FENTON
0 1 0 2 0 3 0 0 6

Back To Top

MAR 6th

SHEET A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 F
DUNN
1 0 3 1 0 0 2 X 7
FARNELL
0 1 0 0 2 1 0 X 4
SHEET B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 F
FENTON
2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 4
BROWN
0 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 5
SHEET C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 F
REES
0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 4
BARKER
3 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 5

Back To Top

MAR 20th

SHEET A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 F
FENTON
1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 4
BARKER
0 1 0 3 3 0 5 0 12
SHEET B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 F
REES
0 2 0 0 1 1 1 2 7
DUNN
3 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 9
SHEET C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 F
BROWN
0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 4
FARNELL
1 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 7

Back To Top

APR 3rd

SHEET A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 F
TEAM 3 – FARNELL
1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 4
TEAM 4 – BARKER
0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 5
SHEET B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 F
TEAM 1 – BROWN
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
TEAM 2 – DUNN
0 4 0 1 0 4 3 0 12
SHEET C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 F
TEAM 5 – FENTON
0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
TEAM 6 – REES
1 1 1 1 3 0 1 0 8

Back To Top